[^]
Dimanche 17 avril 2022 | ||
---|---|---|
Inscrits | 124 | |
Abstentions | 18 | |
Votants | 106 | |
Blancs ou nuls | 13 | |
Exprimés | 93 |
Liste des candidats |
Voix | % Exprimés |
---|---|---|
M. MACRON Emmanuel | 59 |
|
Mme LE PEN Marine | 34 |
|
Dimanche 10 avril 2022 | ||
---|---|---|
Inscrits | 124 | |
Abstentions | 16 | |
Votants | 108 | |
Blancs ou nuls | 2 | |
Exprimés | 106 |
Liste des candidats |
Voix | % Exprimés |
---|---|---|
Mme ARTHAUD Nathalie | 0 |
|
M. ROUSSEL Fabien | 4 |
|
M. MACRON Emmanuel | 31 |
|
M. LASSALLE Jean | 20 |
|
Mme LE PEN Marine | 14 |
|
M. ZEMMOUR Éric | 3 |
|
M. MÉLENCHON Jean-Luc | 21 |
|
Mme HIDALGO Anne | 4 |
|
M. JADOT Yannick | 1 |
|
Mme PÉCRESSE Valérie | 7 |
|
M. POUTOU Philippe | 1 |
|
M. DUPONT-AIGNAN Nicolas | 0 |
|
Dimanche 18 juin 2017 | ||
---|---|---|
Inscrits | 134 | |
Abstentions | 49 | |
Votants | 85 | |
Blancs ou nuls | 4 | |
Exprimés | 81 |
Liste des candidats |
Voix | % Exprimés |
---|---|---|
Mme DUBOIS Jacqueline (En marche !) | 51 |
|
Mme CHALARD Émilie (La France insoumise) | 30 |
|
Dimanche 11 juin 2017 | ||
---|---|---|
Inscrits | 134 | |
Abstentions | 39 | |
Votants | 95 | |
Blancs ou nuls | 1 | |
Exprimés | 94 |
Liste des candidats |
Voix | % Exprimés |
---|---|---|
Mme DUBOIS Jacqueline (En marche !) | 31 |
|
M. MICHEL Thomas (Divers gauche) | 16 |
|
Mme CHALARD Émilie (La France insoumise) | 9 |
|
Mme JOUBERT Florence (Front National) | 9 |
|
M. PEYRAT Jérôme (Les Républicains) | 8 |
|
M. DELRIEUX Benjamin (Parti socialiste) | 7 |
|
M. DE PERETTI Jean-Jacques (Divers droite) | 5 |
|
Mme FAUCHER Cécile (Divers) | 3 |
|
M. COQ François (Ecologiste) | 2 |
|
Mme MONTUPET Joëlle (Parti communiste français) | 2 |
|
M. YILDIRIM Nécati (Extrême gauche) | 1 |
|
Mme MANET-CARBONNIERE Nathalie (Divers gauche) | 1 |
|
M. JUTIER Marc (Divers droite) | 0 |
|
M. TOULOUSE Jean-Michel (Divers gauche) | 0 |
|
M. ROUDIER Stéphane (Régionaliste) | 0 |
|
Mme GORISSE Edwige (Union des Démocrates et Indépendants) | 0 |
|
Mme CHAMBON Chrystelle (Ecologiste) | 0 |
|
Dimanche 15 mars | ||
---|---|---|
Inscrits | 127 | |
Abstentions | 23 | |
Votants | 104 | |
Blancs ou nuls | 2 | |
Exprimés | 102 |
Liste des candidats |
Voix | % Exprimés |
---|---|---|
M. EYMERY Christian Élu | 100 |
|
M. DAURIAC Claude Élu | 94 |
|
M. GAUTHIER-MILHAC Olivier Élu | 91 |
|
M. GAUTHIER-MILHAC Michel Élu | 91 |
|
M. WOJTUSIAK Michel Élu | 91 |
|
M. MARTINS François Élu | 89 |
|
Mme HOFMANN Corinne Élue | 82 |
|
M. BROUQUI Frédéric Élu | 82 |
|
M. CAMINADE Maurice Élu | 81 |
|
Mme PONCET Danielle, Génia Élue | 77 |
|
Mme CHAMBON Ghislaine Élue | 77 |
|
Dimanche 7 mai | ||
---|---|---|
Inscrits | 135 | |
Abstentions | 25 | |
Votants | 110 | |
Blancs ou nuls | 14 | |
Exprimés | 96 |
Liste des candidats |
Voix | % Exprimés |
---|---|---|
M. MACRON Emmanuel | 68 |
|
M. MACRON Emmanuel | 59 |
|
Mme LE PEN Marine | 34 |
|
Mme LE PEN Marine | 28 |
|
Dimanche 23 avril | ||
---|---|---|
Inscrits | 135 | |
Abstentions | 20 | |
Votants | 115 | |
Blancs ou nuls | 1 | |
Exprimés | 114 |
Liste des candidats |
Voix | % Exprimés |
---|---|---|
M. MACRON Emmanuel | 31 |
|
M. MÉLENCHON Jean-Luc | 28 |
|
M. MACRON Emmanuel | 27 |
|
M. FILLON François | 24 |
|
M. MÉLENCHON Jean-Luc | 21 |
|
M. LASSALLE Jean | 20 |
|
Mme LE PEN Marine | 14 |
|
Mme LE PEN Marine | 14 |
|
M. HAMON Benoît | 7 |
|
Mme PÉCRESSE Valérie | 7 |
|
M. ASSELINEAU François | 4 |
|
M. ROUSSEL Fabien | 4 |
|
Mme HIDALGO Anne | 4 |
|
M. LASSALLE Jean | 3 |
|
M. ZEMMOUR Éric | 3 |
|
M. DUPONT-AIGNAN Nicolas | 2 |
|
Mme ARTHAUD Nathalie | 2 |
|
M. CHEMINADE Jacques | 2 |
|
M. POUTOU Philippe | 1 |
|
M. JADOT Yannick | 1 |
|
M. POUTOU Philippe | 1 |
|
Mme ARTHAUD Nathalie | 0 |
|
M. DUPONT-AIGNAN Nicolas | 0 |
|